Friday, September 17, 2010

Filed Under: , , , , , ,

Milla Jovovich Address

celebrity address celebrity addresses celebrity contact information celebrity mailing addresses fan mail milla jovovich address milla jovovich addresses
Milla Jovovich Address
Milla Jovovich
Hollywood Actress

Birth Name: Milla Natasha Jovovich
Birth Date: December 17, 1975
Birth Place: Kiev, Ukraine
Height: 5' 8"
Sex: Female
Nationality: Russian
Profession: actress, singer, and model
Education: Excelsior High School
Father: Bogich Jovovich
Mother: Galina Loginova
Daughter: Ever Gabo Anderson

Milla Jovovich's Address, Mailing Addresses, Fan Mail, Contact Addresses:

Milla Jovovich Address #1:
Milla Jovovich
William Morris Endeavor Entertainment
9601 Wilshire Blvd.
3rd Floor
Beverly Hills, CA 90210
USA

Milla Jovovich Address #2:
Milla Jovovich
Untitled Entertainment
1801 Century Park E.
Suite 700
Los Angeles, CA 90067
USA

Milla Jovovich Address #3:
Milla Jovovich
Geyer Kosinski
Media Talent Group
9200 Sunset Boulevard
Suite 810
West Hollywood, CA 90069

Milla Jovovich Address #4:
Milla Jovovich
Steve Warren
Hansen, Jacobson, Teller, Hoberman, Newman, Warren, Sloane & Richman
450 North Roxbury Drive
8th Floor
Beverly Hills, CA 90210

Milla Jovovich Address #5:
Milla Jovovich
c/o EMI Records
1290 Avenue of the Americans - 39th Floor
New York, NY 10104
USA

Milla Jovovich Address #6:
Milla Jovovich
c/o Spanky Taylor
3727 W. Magnolia
Burbank, CA 91505
USA

*** End of Milla Jovovich Address ***

Celebrity Addresses Directory

About This Website:

This directory has over a thousand Hollywood celebrity addresses, fan mail and celebrity contact information. Now you can write your fan mail and autograph requests to all your favorite Hollywood actors and actresses!

0 comments:

Post a Comment

 

Online Database of Thousands of Hollywood Fan Mail Addresses For All The Fanatics Out There. Enjoy!

  • Get updated! Receive celebrity addresses in your email!

    Subscribe here to get our newsletter in your inbox, it is safe and EASY!

    Copyright © Celebrity Addresses Directory™ is a registered trademark.
    Designed by Templateism. Hosted on Blogger Templates.