Wednesday, March 09, 2011

Filed Under: , , , , , ,

Selena Gomez Address

celebrity address celebrity addresses celebrity contact information celebrity mailing addresses fan mail selena gomez address selena gomez addresses
Selena Gomez
Hollywood Actress / Singer

Birth Name: Selena Marie Gomez
Birth Date: July 22, 1992
Birth Place: New York City, New York, USA
Height: 5' 5"
Sex: Female
Nationality: American
Profession: actress, singer
Father: Ricardo Gomez
Mother: Mandy Teefey
Step Father: Brian Teefey


Selena Gomez Address #1:
Selena Gomez
"Wizards of Waverly Place"
It's a Laugh Productions, Inc.
5800 West Sunset Blvd.
Bldg. 11, Suite 201
Hollywood, CA 90028
USA

Selena Gomez Address #2:
Selena Gomez
Hollywood Records, Inc.
500 S Buena Vista Street
Burbank, CA 91521-6369
USA

Selena Gomez Address #3:
Selena Gomez
Creative Artists Agency
2000 Avenue of the Stars
Los Angeles, CA 90067
USA

Selena Gomez Address #4:
Selena Gomez
c/o The Disney Channel
3800 Alameda Ave.
Burbank, California 91505

Selena Gomez Address #5:
Selena Gomez
July Moon Productions, Inc.
12400 Ventura Blvd. Suite 237
Studio City, CA 91604

Celebrity Addresses Directory

About This Website:

This directory has over a thousand Hollywood celebrity addresses, fan mail and celebrity contact information. Now you can write your fan mail and autograph requests to all your favorite Hollywood actors and actresses!

9 comments:

  1. u r really cool

    ReplyDelete
  2. your the best

    ReplyDelete
  3. i love u u r hot and ur bf is lucky and he is cool i think u r funny lucky cool inspiring and amazing and i think u r very talented and nice and u have a good voice also it would be amazing if u came to hammonton nj i doubt u will see this but if u do i doubt u will come but if u do that would make my dreams come true

    ReplyDelete
  4. OMG!!! I FINALLY HAVE A CHANCE TO TALK TO U MAYBE NOT DERICTLY BUT THROUGH THE INTERNET. I LUV U. UR AWSOME. I MEAN THIEIR IS NOT ONE THING I DNT LIKE FROM U. MY BIGGEST DREAM IN THE WORLD IS TO MEET U. I ALSO HAVE A DREAM TO BE AN AN ACTOR ND SOMETIME WORK WITH U.
    I M JUST A NORMAL 11 YEAR OLD WHO LIVES IN CALIFORNIA IN THE CITY OF ROSEMEAD. I GO TO JEFFERSON MIDDLE SCHOOL. I M UR NUMBER 1 FAN.
    NOW HERE IS A THING THAT I M GNNA TELL U. U MIGHT SAY OMG SHE IS CRAZY BUT I M GNNA TAKE A SHOT. SINCE I ALWAYS WANTED TO MEET U HERE IS A THING I WOULD LIKE U TO DO. I WOULD LIKE U TO COME OVER TO MI HOUSE ND VISIT.
    IF U WUNT BUT ONLY IF U WUNT U COULD E-MAIL ME. IF U WUNT TO E-MAIL ME JUST WRITE BACK ASKIGN WUT IS MI E-MAIL ND I WILL GIVE U MI E-MAIL.
    HOPE U READ THIS!! I LUV U SELENA GOMEZ.
    I WILL ALWAYS B UR FAN.

    ReplyDelete
  5. hey selena you are so cool! i wish i had the chance to meet you because you are so amazing. you're not like any other regular girl, you're down to earth and funny, supercool and probably crazy smart! just remember we are your fans and always will be!

    ReplyDelete
  6. hi selena , i am rashid sayed.......... i love you............

    ReplyDelete
  7. Hi Dude!

    How are you? I hope fine. How are the days going on? Oh! I forgot to say my name. I am Sanjay. You will know me one day, as I am coming for you.

    Bye take care and my best wishes for your prosper.

    ReplyDelete
  8. OMG DID I ACTUALLY GET TO SAY WHAT I WANT 2 SAY WELL HERE IT GOES. HI SELENA GOMEZ MY NAME IS.... WELL I DONT WANT 2 SAY MY NAME IN PUBLIC. IM 12YRS OLD AND MY BDAY IS RIGHT AFTER YOURS ON JULY THE 23 :)BUT I DONT EVEN THINK U HAVE THE TYM TO READ THIS BUT U R THE BEST EXAMPLE TO THE KIDS OUT THERE AND I PRAY THAT GOD BLESSES U MORE AND MORE AND LIFT U HIGHER AND I THANK GOD 4 THE BEAUTIFUL VOICE THAT HE GAVE U AND THAT GOD KEEP U AND JUSTIN BEIBER TOGETHER TIGHT AND THAT U HAVE A BETTER FUTURE AND THAT U STAY CLOSE 2 GOD AND MAY GOD BLESS U. P.S IF U GOT A PROBLEM HATERS COME SOLVE IT. AND SELENA IGNORE THOSE HATERS THEY DONT GOT A LIFE ANYWAYZ CAUSE IF THEY DID THEY WOULDNT BE GIVING U DEATH THREATS 24/7

    ReplyDelete

 

Online Database of Thousands of Hollywood Fan Mail Addresses For All The Fanatics Out There. Enjoy!

  • Get updated! Receive celebrity addresses in your email!

    Subscribe here to get our newsletter in your inbox, it is safe and EASY!

    Copyright © Celebrity Addresses Directory™ is a registered trademark.
    Designed by Templateism. Hosted on Blogger Templates.