Tuesday, March 29, 2011

Filed Under: , , , , , ,

Tina Fey Address

celebrity address celebrity addresses celebrity contact information celebrity mailing addresses fan mail tina fey address tina fey addresses
Tina Fey
Hollywood Actress

Birth Name: Elizabeth Tina Fey
Birth Date: May 18, 1970
Birth Place: Upper Darby, Pennsylvania, USA
Height: 5' 4"
Sex: Female
Nationality: American
Profession: actress
Education: University of Virginia in Charlottesville, Virginia
Husband: Jeff Richmond
Father: Donald Fey
Mother: Jeanne Fey
Brother: Peter Fey
Daughter: Alice


Tina Fey Address #1:
Tina Fey
" 30 Rock"
NBC TV
30 Rockefeller Plaza
New York, NY 10112-0002
USA

Tina Fey Address #2:
Tina Fey
William Morris Endeavor Entertainment
9601 Wilshire Blvd.
3rd Floor
Beverly Hills, CA 90210
USA

Celebrity Addresses Directory

About This Website:

This directory has over a thousand Hollywood celebrity addresses, fan mail and celebrity contact information. Now you can write your fan mail and autograph requests to all your favorite Hollywood actors and actresses!

0 comments:

Post a Comment

 

Online Database of Thousands of Hollywood Fan Mail Addresses For All The Fanatics Out There. Enjoy!

  • Get updated! Receive celebrity addresses in your email!

    Subscribe here to get our newsletter in your inbox, it is safe and EASY!

    Copyright © Celebrity Addresses Directory™ is a registered trademark.
    Designed by Templateism. Hosted on Blogger Templates.