Thursday, April 21, 2011

Filed Under: , , , , , ,

Bruno Mars Address

bruno mars address bruno mars addresses celebrity address celebrity addresses celebrity contact information celebrity mailing addresses fan mail
Bruno Mars
Hollywood Singer

Birth Name: Peter Hernandez
Birth Date: October 08, 1986
Birth Place: Waikiki, Hawaii, USA
Nationality: American
Father: Pete Hernandez
Mother: Bernadette San Pedro Bayot Hernandez
Brother: Eric
Sisters: Jaime, Tiara, Tahiti, Presley


Bruno Mars Address #1:
Bruno Mars
The Creed Company
3416 Ione Dr
Los Angeles, CA 90068-1308
USA

Bruno Mars Address #2:
Bruno Mars
c/o Paradigm Talent Agency NY
360 Park Ave South, 16th Floor
New York, N.Y. 10010

Celebrity Addresses Directory

About This Website:

This directory has over a thousand Hollywood celebrity addresses, fan mail and celebrity contact information. Now you can write your fan mail and autograph requests to all your favorite Hollywood actors and actresses!

2 comments:

  1. aaww i wish i could go there

    ReplyDelete
  2. Michaela Salas1/23/2012 01:21:00 AM

    I love your music and I have an aunt in Hollywood who is Jamie Foxx's Manager. Can you say cool to that.

    ReplyDelete

 

Online Database of Thousands of Hollywood Fan Mail Addresses For All The Fanatics Out There. Enjoy!

  • Get updated! Receive celebrity addresses in your email!

    Subscribe here to get our newsletter in your inbox, it is safe and EASY!

    Copyright © Celebrity Addresses Directory™ is a registered trademark.
    Designed by Templateism. Hosted on Blogger Templates.