Saturday, April 30, 2011

Filed Under: , , , , , ,

Dakota Fanning Address

celebrity address celebrity addresses celebrity contact information celebrity mailing addresses dakota fanning address dakota fanning addresses fan mail
Dakota Fanning
Hollywood Actress

Birth Name: Hannah Dakota Fanning
Birth Date: February 23 , 1994
Birth Place: Conyers, Georgia, USA
Height: 4' 7"
Sex: Female
Nationality: American
Profession: actress
Education: home-schooled
Father: Steve Fanning
Mother: Joy Fanning
Sister: Elle Fanning 


Dakota Fanning Address #1:
Dakota Fanning
Osbrink Talent Agency
4343 Lankershim Blvd.
Suite 100
Universal City, CA 91602
USA

Dakota Fanning Address #2:
Dakota Fanning
c/o Steve Warren
Hansen, Jacobson, Teller, Hoberman, Newman, Warren, Sloane & Richman
450 North Roxbury Drive
8th Floor
Beverly Hills, CA 90210

Celebrity Addresses Directory

About This Website:

This directory has over a thousand Hollywood celebrity addresses, fan mail and celebrity contact information. Now you can write your fan mail and autograph requests to all your favorite Hollywood actors and actresses!

0 comments:

Post a Comment

 

Online Database of Thousands of Hollywood Fan Mail Addresses For All The Fanatics Out There. Enjoy!

  • Get updated! Receive celebrity addresses in your email!

    Subscribe here to get our newsletter in your inbox, it is safe and EASY!

    Copyright © Celebrity Addresses Directory™ is a registered trademark.
    Designed by Templateism. Hosted on Blogger Templates.