Monday, August 01, 2011

Filed Under: , , , , , ,

Adele Address

adele address adele addresses celebrity address celebrity addresses celebrity contact information celebrity mailing addresses fan mail
Adele Adkins
British Singer

Birth Name: Adele Laurie Blue Adkins
Birth Date: May 5, 1988
Birth Place: Tottenham, North London, England
Sex: Female
Nationality: British
Education: The BRIT School for Performing Arts & Technology
Genres: R&B, soul, country soul, blues
Occupation: Singer-songwriter
Instruments: Vocals, guitar, piano, bass, celeste, percussion, keyboard


Adele Address #1:
Adele Adkins
c/o September Management
80 Chiswick High Rd.
London W4 1SY
United Kingdom

Adele Address #2:
Adele Adkins
c/o XL Recordings
One Codrington Mews,
London, W11 2EH

Adele Address #3:
Adele Adkins
c/o XL Recordings
304 Hudson Street,
7th Floor, New York, 10013

Celebrity Addresses Directory

About This Website:

This directory has over a thousand Hollywood celebrity addresses, fan mail and celebrity contact information. Now you can write your fan mail and autograph requests to all your favorite Hollywood actors and actresses!

2 comments:

  1. Adele i think you are absulutly amazing i love all your songs i am a really big fan of yours and would like to meet you in person one day :)

    -from Abbie age 11
    P.S
    you have inspired me to be a singer when i am older .

    ReplyDelete
  2. Adele I do think you are a very good singer and I am a fan, however your concert tickets are too high priced for the average fan to be able to afford them and you need to reconsider who buys your cd's and have more compasion for those fans and lower you ticket prices. Amy Winehouse would have never done something like this...

    ReplyDelete

 

Online Database of Thousands of Hollywood Fan Mail Addresses For All The Fanatics Out There. Enjoy!

  • Get updated! Receive celebrity addresses in your email!

    Subscribe here to get our newsletter in your inbox, it is safe and EASY!

    Copyright © Celebrity Addresses Directory™ is a registered trademark.
    Designed by Templateism. Hosted on Blogger Templates.