Tuesday, August 16, 2011

Filed Under: , , , , , ,

Kelly Rowland Address

celebrity address celebrity addresses celebrity contact information celebrity mailing addresses fan mail kelly rowland address kelly rowland addresses
Kelly Rowland
Hollywood Singer/Actress

Birth Name: Kelendria Trene Rowland
Birth Date: February 11, 1981
Birth Place: Atlanta, Georgia, USA
Height: 5' 8''
Sex: Female
Nationality: American
Profession: Actress, Musician
Education: Lamar High School in Houston, Texas
Relationship: Roy Williams
Mother: Doris Garrison


Kelly Rowland Address #1:
Kelly Rowland
Jeff Rabhan Management
194 Mercer Street
5th Floor
New York, NY 10012
USA

Kelly Rowland Address #2:
Kelly Rowland
It Girl Public Relations
5301 Beethoven Street
Suite 220
Los Angeles, CA 90066
USA


*** End of Kelly Rowland Address ***

Celebrity Addresses Directory

About This Website:

This directory has over a thousand Hollywood celebrity addresses, fan mail and celebrity contact information. Now you can write your fan mail and autograph requests to all your favorite Hollywood actors and actresses!

0 comments:

Post a Comment

 

Online Database of Thousands of Hollywood Fan Mail Addresses For All The Fanatics Out There. Enjoy!

  • Get updated! Receive celebrity addresses in your email!

    Subscribe here to get our newsletter in your inbox, it is safe and EASY!

    Copyright © Celebrity Addresses Directory™ is a registered trademark.
    Designed by Templateism. Hosted on Blogger Templates.