Sunday, August 28, 2011

Filed Under: , , , , , ,

Nicki Minaj Address

celebrity address celebrity addresses celebrity contact information celebrity mailing addresses fan mail nicki minaj address nicki minaj addresses
Nicki Minaj
Hollywood Singer / Rapper

Birth Name: Onika Tanya Maraj
Birth Date: December 8, 1982
Birth Place: Saint James, Port of Spain, Trinidad and Tobago
Genres Hip hop, R&B, Dance-pop
Occupations: Rapper, singer-songwriter
Education: Elizabeth Blackwell Middle School, LaGuardia High School


Nicki Minaj Address #1:
Nicki Minaj
c/o Ground Ctrl.
808 R St., #201
Sacramento, CA 95811
USA

Nicki Minaj Address #2:
Nicki Minaj
c/o Cash Money Records
2800 Veterans Memorial Blvd.
Metairie, LA 70002
USA


*** End of Nicki Minaj Address ***

Celebrity Addresses Directory

About This Website:

This directory has over a thousand Hollywood celebrity addresses, fan mail and celebrity contact information. Now you can write your fan mail and autograph requests to all your favorite Hollywood actors and actresses!

0 comments:

Post a Comment

 

Online Database of Thousands of Hollywood Fan Mail Addresses For All The Fanatics Out There. Enjoy!

  • Get updated! Receive celebrity addresses in your email!

    Subscribe here to get our newsletter in your inbox, it is safe and EASY!

    Copyright © Celebrity Addresses Directory™ is a registered trademark.
    Designed by Templateism. Hosted on Blogger Templates.