Saturday, September 17, 2011

Filed Under: , , , , , ,

Barbara Walters Address

Barbara Walters Address Barbara Walters Addresses celebrity address celebrity addresses celebrity contact information celebrity mailing addresses fan mail
Barbara Walters
American Host / Author

Birth Name: Barbara Jill Walters
Birth Date: September 25, 1929
Birth Place: Boston, Massachusetts, USA
Height: 5' 5" (1.65 m)
Sex: Female
Education: B.A. in English, Sarah Lawrence College
Father: Louis "Lou" Walters
Mother: Dena Seletsky,
Children: Jacqueline, Dena, Guber, Danforth


Barbara Walters Address #1:
Barbara Walters
ABC
147 Columbus Avenue
New York, NY 10023
USA

Barbara Walters Address #2:
c/o Barwall Productions
320 West 66th Street
2nd Floor
New York, NY 10023

Barbara Walters Address #3:
Barbara Walters
c/o Morton L. Janklow
Janklow & Nesbit
445 Park Avenue
New York, NY 10022

Barbara Walters Address #4:
Barbara Walters
c/o Cindi Berger
PMK/HBH Public Relations
700 San Vicente Avenue
Suite G-910
West Hollywood, CA 90069

Barbara Walters Address #5:
Barbara Walters
c/o The View
320 West 66th Steet
New York, NY 10023
 

Celebrity Addresses Directory

About This Website:

This directory has over a thousand Hollywood celebrity addresses, fan mail and celebrity contact information. Now you can write your fan mail and autograph requests to all your favorite Hollywood actors and actresses!

0 comments:

Post a Comment

 

Online Database of Thousands of Hollywood Fan Mail Addresses For All The Fanatics Out There. Enjoy!

  • Get updated! Receive celebrity addresses in your email!

    Subscribe here to get our newsletter in your inbox, it is safe and EASY!

    Copyright © Celebrity Addresses Directory™ is a registered trademark.
    Designed by Templateism. Hosted on Blogger Templates.