Monday, September 19, 2011

Filed Under: , , , , , ,

Kylie Minogue Address

celebrity address celebrity addresses celebrity contact information celebrity mailing addresses fan mail Kylie Minogue Address Kylie Minogue Addresses
Kylie Minogue
Australian Singer

Birth Name: Kylie Ann Minogue
Birth Date: May 28, 1968; 11.00 am AEST
Birth Place: Bethlehem Hospital, Melbourne, Victoria, Australia
Height: 5' 1"
Sex: Female
Nationality: Australian
Profession: actress, model, singer
Father: Ronald Minogue
Mother: Carol Minogue (nee. Jones)
Sister: Danielle Jane Minogue
Brother: Brendan Minogue


Kylie Minogue Address #1:
Kylie Minogue
Terry Blamey Management
P.O. Box 13196
London
SW6 4WF
UK

Kylie Minogue Address #2:
Kylie Minogue
Primary Talent International
The Primary Building
10-11 Jockey's Field
London, WC1R 4BN
UK

Kylie Minogue Address #3:
Kylie Minogue
c/o Terry Blamey Mgmt
329 Montague Street
Albert Park Vic 3206
Australia

Celebrity Addresses Directory

About This Website:

This directory has over a thousand Hollywood celebrity addresses, fan mail and celebrity contact information. Now you can write your fan mail and autograph requests to all your favorite Hollywood actors and actresses!

0 comments:

Post a Comment

 

Online Database of Thousands of Hollywood Fan Mail Addresses For All The Fanatics Out There. Enjoy!

  • Get updated! Receive celebrity addresses in your email!

    Subscribe here to get our newsletter in your inbox, it is safe and EASY!

    Copyright © Celebrity Addresses Directory™ is a registered trademark.
    Designed by Templateism. Hosted on Blogger Templates.