Friday, September 23, 2011

Filed Under: , , , , , ,

Michael Jordan Address

celebrity address celebrity addresses celebrity contact information celebrity mailing addresses fan mail Michael Jordan Address Michael Jordan Addresses
Michael Jordan
American Basketball Player / Actor

Birth Name: Michael Jeffry Jordan
Birth Date: February 17, 1963
Birth Place: Brooklyn, New York, USA
Height: 6' 6''
Sex: Male
Nationality: American
Profession: actor, former professional basketball player
Education: Ogden Elementary School
Trask Junior High School
Bethesda-Chevy Chase High School
Emsley A. Laney High School
University of North Carolina
Father: James Raymond Jordan, Sr.
Mother: Deloris Jordan
Sister: Delores Jordan, Roslyn Jordan
Brother: James R. Jordan Jr., Larry Jordan
Son: Marcus James Jordan, Jeffrey Michael Jordan
Daughter: Jasmine Michael


Michael Jordan Address #1:
Michael Jordan
Jump Inc.
676 North Michigan Avenue
Suite 2930
Chicago, IL 60611
USA

Michael Jordan Address #2:
Michael Jordan
Michael Jordan Flight School
11901 Santa Monica Blvd.
Suite 598
Los Angeles, CA 90025
USA

Celebrity Addresses Directory

About This Website:

This directory has over a thousand Hollywood celebrity addresses, fan mail and celebrity contact information. Now you can write your fan mail and autograph requests to all your favorite Hollywood actors and actresses!

0 comments:

Post a Comment

 

Online Database of Thousands of Hollywood Fan Mail Addresses For All The Fanatics Out There. Enjoy!

  • Get updated! Receive celebrity addresses in your email!

    Subscribe here to get our newsletter in your inbox, it is safe and EASY!

    Copyright © Celebrity Addresses Directory™ is a registered trademark.
    Designed by Templateism. Hosted on Blogger Templates.