Sunday, October 23, 2011

Filed Under: , , , , , ,

Kimora Lee Simmons Address

celebrity address celebrity addresses celebrity contact information celebrity mailing addresses fan mail Kimora Lee Simmons address Kimora Lee Simmons addresses
Kimora Lee Simmons
Hollywood Actress / Model

Birth Name: Kimora Lee Perkins
Birth Date: May 4, 1975
Birth Place: St. Louis, Missouri, USA
Height: 6'
Sex: Female
Nationality: American
Profession: Actress, Fashion Model
Education: Lutheran North High School in St. Louis County, Missouri
Father: Vernon Whitlock Jr.
Mother: Joanne Perkins
Son: Kenzo Lee Hounsou
Daughter: Aoki Lee Simmons, Ming Lee Simmons


Kimora Lee Simmons Address #1:
Kimora Lee Simmons
McCue, Sussmane & Zapfel
521 Fifth Avenue
28th Floor
New York, NY 10175
USA

Kimora Lee Simmons Address #2:
Kimora Lee Simmons
Phat Fashions, LLC
512 7th Avenue
43th Floor
New York, NY 10018
USA

Celebrity Addresses Directory

About This Website:

This directory has over a thousand Hollywood celebrity addresses, fan mail and celebrity contact information. Now you can write your fan mail and autograph requests to all your favorite Hollywood actors and actresses!

0 comments:

Post a Comment

 

Online Database of Thousands of Hollywood Fan Mail Addresses For All The Fanatics Out There. Enjoy!

  • Get updated! Receive celebrity addresses in your email!

    Subscribe here to get our newsletter in your inbox, it is safe and EASY!

    Copyright © Celebrity Addresses Directory™ is a registered trademark.
    Designed by Templateism. Hosted on Blogger Templates.