Saturday, October 01, 2011

Filed Under: , , , , , ,

Zoe Saldana Address

celebrity address celebrity addresses celebrity contact information celebrity mailing addresses fan mail Zoe Saldana Address Zoe Saldana Addresses
Zoe Saldana
Hollywood Actress

Birth Name: Zoe Yadira Zaldana Nazario
Birth Date: June 19, 1978
Birth Place: New Jersey, USA
Height: 5' 7"
Sex: Female
Nationality: American
Profession: actress
Education: ECOS Espacio de Danza Dance Academy in Dominican Republic
Faces Theather in New York


Zoe Saldana Address #1:
Zoe Saldana
Fulton & Meyer
17530 Ventura Blvd
Suite 201
Encino, CA 91316-3838
USA

Zoe Saldana Address #2:
Zoe Saldana
Brillstein-Grey Entertainment
9150 Wilshire Blvd.
Suite 350
Beverly Hills, CA 90212
USA

Celebrity Addresses Directory

About This Website:

This directory has over a thousand Hollywood celebrity addresses, fan mail and celebrity contact information. Now you can write your fan mail and autograph requests to all your favorite Hollywood actors and actresses!

0 comments:

Post a Comment

 

Online Database of Thousands of Hollywood Fan Mail Addresses For All The Fanatics Out There. Enjoy!

  • Get updated! Receive celebrity addresses in your email!

    Subscribe here to get our newsletter in your inbox, it is safe and EASY!

    Copyright © Celebrity Addresses Directory™ is a registered trademark.
    Designed by Templateism. Hosted on Blogger Templates.