Saturday, November 12, 2011

Filed Under: , , , , , ,

Anderson Cooper Address

Anderson Cooper address Anderson Cooper addresses celebrity address celebrity addresses celebrity contact information celebrity mailing addresses fan mail
Anderson Cooper
American News Anchor

Birth Name: Anderson Hays Cooper
Birth Date: June 3, 1967
Birth Place: New York City, New York, USA
Height: 5' 10
Sex: Male
Nationality: American
Profession: news anchor, author
Education: The Dalton School, New York City, New York
Yale University, New Haven, CT
University of Hanoi
Father: Wyatt Emory Cooper
Mother: Gloria Laura Madeleine Sophie Vanderbilt
Brother: Carter Vanderbilt Cooper
Half Brother: Christopher Stokowski, Leopold Stanislaus Stokowski
Grand Father: Reginald Claypoole Vanderbilt
Grand Mother: Gloria Laura Mercedes Morgan


Anderson Cooper Address #1:
Anderson Cooper
CNN America, Inc.
One Time Warner Center
New York, NY 10019-8012
USA

Anderson Cooper Address #2:
Anderson Cooper
c/o Carol Cooper
NS Bienstock, Inc.
1740 Broadway
24th Floor
New York, NY 10019

Celebrity Addresses Directory

About This Website:

This directory has over a thousand Hollywood celebrity addresses, fan mail and celebrity contact information. Now you can write your fan mail and autograph requests to all your favorite Hollywood actors and actresses!

0 comments:

Post a Comment

 

Online Database of Thousands of Hollywood Fan Mail Addresses For All The Fanatics Out There. Enjoy!

  • Get updated! Receive celebrity addresses in your email!

    Subscribe here to get our newsletter in your inbox, it is safe and EASY!

    Copyright © Celebrity Addresses Directory™ is a registered trademark.
    Designed by Templateism. Hosted on Blogger Templates.