Saturday, November 26, 2011

Filed Under: , , , , , ,

Mario Lopez Address

celebrity address celebrity addresses celebrity contact information celebrity mailing addresses fan mail Mario Lopez address Mario Lopez addresses
Mario Lopez Address
Mario Lopez
Hollywood Actor

Birth Name: Mario Lopez, Jr.
Birth Date: October 10, 1973
Birth Place: San Diego, California, USA
Height: 5' 10
Sex: Male
Nationality: American
Profession: Actor
Education: Chula Vista High School, Chula Vista, California
Father: Mario Lopez Sr.
Mother: Elvira Lopez
Sister: Marissa Lopez
Brother: Emilio Lopez


Mario Lopez Address #1:
Mario Lopez
William Morris Endeavor Entertainment
9601 Wilshire Blvd.
3rd Floor
Beverly Hills, CA 90210
USA

Mario Lopez Address #2:
Mario Lopez
c/o Jeff Witjas
Agency for the Performing Arts
888 Seventh Avenue
New York, NY 10106

Mario Lopez Address #3:
Mario Lopez
c/o Mark Schulman
3 Arts Entertainment, Inc.
9460 Wilshire Boulevard
7th Floor
Beverly Hills, CA 90212

Mario Lopez Address #4:
Mario Lopez
c/o Susan Haber
Abrams-Rubaloff & Lawrence
8075 West Third Street
Suite 303
Los Angeles, CA 90048

Celebrity Addresses Directory

About This Website:

This directory has over a thousand Hollywood celebrity addresses, fan mail and celebrity contact information. Now you can write your fan mail and autograph requests to all your favorite Hollywood actors and actresses!

0 comments:

Post a Comment

 

Online Database of Thousands of Hollywood Fan Mail Addresses For All The Fanatics Out There. Enjoy!

  • Get updated! Receive celebrity addresses in your email!

    Subscribe here to get our newsletter in your inbox, it is safe and EASY!

    Copyright © Celebrity Addresses Directory™ is a registered trademark.
    Designed by Templateism. Hosted on Blogger Templates.