Tuesday, December 20, 2011

Filed Under: , , , , , ,

Alexis Bledel Address

Alexis Bledel address Alexis Bledel addresses celebrity address celebrity addresses celebrity contact information celebrity mailing addresses fan mail
Alexis Bledel
Hollywood Actress

Birth Name: Kimberly Alexis Bledel
Birth Date: September 16, 1981
Birth Place: Houston, Texas, USA
Height: 5' 7''
Sex: Female
Nationality: American
Profession: Actress, Model
Education: Page Parkes Center of Modeling and Acting; Houston, Texas
New York University's Tisch School of Arts, New York
Saint Agnes Academy in Houston, Texas
Father: Martin Bledel
Mother: Nanette Dozier
Brother: Eric David Bledel


Alexis Bledel Address #1:
Alexis Bledel
New Wave Entertainment
2660 West Olive Avenue
Burbank, CA 91505
USA

Alexis Bledel Address #2:
Alexis Bledel
Flutie Entertainment
6500 Wilshire Blvd.
Suite 2240
Beverly Hills, CA 90048
USA


*** End of Alexis Bledel Address ***

Celebrity Addresses Directory

About This Website:

This directory has over a thousand Hollywood celebrity addresses, fan mail and celebrity contact information. Now you can write your fan mail and autograph requests to all your favorite Hollywood actors and actresses!

0 comments:

Post a Comment

 

Online Database of Thousands of Hollywood Fan Mail Addresses For All The Fanatics Out There. Enjoy!

  • Get updated! Receive celebrity addresses in your email!

    Subscribe here to get our newsletter in your inbox, it is safe and EASY!

    Copyright © Celebrity Addresses Directory™ is a registered trademark.
    Designed by Templateism. Hosted on Blogger Templates.