Thursday, December 08, 2011

Filed Under: , , , , , ,

Lenny Kravitz Address

celebrity address celebrity addresses celebrity contact information celebrity mailing addresses fan mail Lenny Kravitz address Lenny Kravitz addresses
Lenny Kravitz
American Singer / Actor

Birth Name: Leonard Albert Kravitz
Birth Date: May 26, 1964
Birth Place: New York, New York, USA
Height: 5' 11"
Sex: Male
Nationality: American
Profession: musician
Education: Beverly Hills High School
Father: Sy Kravitz
Mother: Roxie Roker
Uncle: Pfc. Leonard Kravitz
Daughter: Zoe Isabella Kravitz


Lenny Kravitz Address #1:
Lenny Kravitz
The Artists Organization
212 Marine Street
Suite 307
Santa Monica, CA 90045
USA

Lenny Kravitz Address #2:
Lenny Kravitz
c/o Craig Fruin
H.K. Management
9200 Sunset Boulevard
Los Angeles, CA 9006

Lenny Kravitz Address #3:
Lenny Kravitz
Abbey Entertainment
7421 Beverly Boulevard
Suite 8
Los Angeles, CA 90036

Celebrity Addresses Directory

About This Website:

This directory has over a thousand Hollywood celebrity addresses, fan mail and celebrity contact information. Now you can write your fan mail and autograph requests to all your favorite Hollywood actors and actresses!

0 comments:

Post a Comment

 

Online Database of Thousands of Hollywood Fan Mail Addresses For All The Fanatics Out There. Enjoy!

  • Get updated! Receive celebrity addresses in your email!

    Subscribe here to get our newsletter in your inbox, it is safe and EASY!

    Copyright © Celebrity Addresses Directory™ is a registered trademark.
    Designed by Templateism. Hosted on Blogger Templates.