Sunday, December 18, 2011

Filed Under: , , , , , ,

Natalie Portman Address

celebrity address celebrity addresses celebrity contact information celebrity mailing addresses fan mail Natalie Portman address Natalie Portman addresses
Natalie Portman
Hollywood Actress

Birth Name: Natalie Hershlag
Birth Date: June 9, 1981
Birth Place: Jerusalem, Israel
Height: 5' 4"
Sex: Female
Nationality: American
Profession: actress, model
Education: Syosset High School in Syosset, New York
Harvard University in Boston, Massachusetts
Father: physician
Mother: Shelley Hershlag


Natalie Portman Address #1:
Natalie Portman
Handsomecharlie Films, Inc.
1720-1/2 Whitley Avenue
Los Angeles, CA 90028
USA

Natalie Portman Address #2:
Natalie Portman
Brillstein-Grey Entertainment
9150 Wilshire Blvd.
Suite 350
Beverly Hills, CA 90212
USA

Natalie Portman Address 34:
Natalie Portman
ID Public Relations
8409 Santa Monica Blvd.
West Hollywood, CA 90069
USA

Natalie Portman Address #4:
Natalie Portman
c/o Kelly Bush
IDPR
3859 Cardiff
Culver City, CA 90232
323-822-4811 

Celebrity Addresses Directory

About This Website:

This directory has over a thousand Hollywood celebrity addresses, fan mail and celebrity contact information. Now you can write your fan mail and autograph requests to all your favorite Hollywood actors and actresses!

0 comments:

Post a Comment

 

Online Database of Thousands of Hollywood Fan Mail Addresses For All The Fanatics Out There. Enjoy!

  • Get updated! Receive celebrity addresses in your email!

    Subscribe here to get our newsletter in your inbox, it is safe and EASY!

    Copyright © Celebrity Addresses Directory™ is a registered trademark.
    Designed by Templateism. Hosted on Blogger Templates.