Friday, December 16, 2011

Filed Under: , , , , , ,

Perez Hilton Address

celebrity address celebrity addresses celebrity contact information celebrity mailing addresses fan mail Perez Hilton address Perez Hilton addresses
Perez Hilton
Hollywood Personality / Blogger

Birth Name: Mario Armando Lavandeira, Jr.
Psuedonym: Perez Hilton
Birth Date: March 23, 1978
Birth Place: Miami, Florida, USA
Height: 6' (1.83 m)
Education: Belen Jesuit Preparatory School, New York University


Perez Hilton Address #1:
Perez Hilton
8174 W Sunset Blvd.
Suite 993
Los Angeles, CA 90046-2426
USA

Perez Hilton Address #2:
Perez Hilton
Paradigm Talent Agency
360 North Crescent Dr.
North Bldg.
Beverly Hills, CA 90210
USA

Celebrity Addresses Directory

About This Website:

This directory has over a thousand Hollywood celebrity addresses, fan mail and celebrity contact information. Now you can write your fan mail and autograph requests to all your favorite Hollywood actors and actresses!

0 comments:

Post a Comment

 

Online Database of Thousands of Hollywood Fan Mail Addresses For All The Fanatics Out There. Enjoy!

  • Get updated! Receive celebrity addresses in your email!

    Subscribe here to get our newsletter in your inbox, it is safe and EASY!

    Copyright © Celebrity Addresses Directory™ is a registered trademark.
    Designed by Templateism. Hosted on Blogger Templates.