Sunday, January 15, 2012

Filed Under: , , , , , ,

Jet Li Address

celebrity address celebrity addresses celebrity contact information celebrity mailing addresses fan mail Jet Li address Jet Li addresses
Jet Li
Hollywood Actor

Birth Name: Li Lian Jie
Birth Date: April 26, 1963
Birth Place: Heibei, Beijing, China
Height: 5'6"
Sex: Male
Nationality: Chinese
Profession: actor
Education: Changqiao Primary School of Peking
Beijing Wushu Academy
Daughter: Jane


Jet Li Address #1:
Jet Li
Ace Media
9200 W. Sunset Blvd.
10th Floor
Los Angeles, CA 90069
USA

Jet Li Address #2:
Jet Li
The One Foundation
Room 3A
Tower B
Jinggang City Plaza
JIA3 Shilipu Chaoyang
Beijing 100025
China


*** End of Jet Li Address ***

Celebrity Addresses Directory

About This Website:

This directory has over a thousand Hollywood celebrity addresses, fan mail and celebrity contact information. Now you can write your fan mail and autograph requests to all your favorite Hollywood actors and actresses!

0 comments:

Post a Comment

 

Online Database of Thousands of Hollywood Fan Mail Addresses For All The Fanatics Out There. Enjoy!

  • Get updated! Receive celebrity addresses in your email!

    Subscribe here to get our newsletter in your inbox, it is safe and EASY!

    Copyright © Celebrity Addresses Directory™ is a registered trademark.
    Designed by Templateism. Hosted on Blogger Templates.