Tuesday, January 17, 2012

Filed Under: , , , , , ,

Julie Andrews Address

celebrity address celebrity addresses celebrity contact information celebrity mailing addresses fan mail Julie Andrews address Julie Andrews addresses
Julie Andrews
Hollywood Actress

Birth Name: Julia Elizabeth Wells
Birth Date: October 1, 1935
Birth Place: Walton-on-Thames, Surrey, U.K.
Height: 5' 7''
Sex: Female
Nationality: British
Profession: actress, writer, musician
Education: Private tutors
Step Father: Ted Andrews
Daughter: Emma Kate Walton
Step son: Geoffrey Edwards
Step daughter: Jennifer Edwards


Julie Andrews Address #1:
Julie Andrews
P.O. Box 491668
Los Angeles, CA 90049-8668
USA

Julie Andrews Address #2:
Julie Andrews
Greengage Productions
11611 San Vicente Boulevard
Suite 840
Los Angeles, CA 90049
USA

Julie Andrews Address #3:
Julie Andrews
c/o Steve Sauer
Media Four
8840 Wilshire Boulevard
2nd Floor
Beverly Hills, CA 90211

Julie Andrews Address #4:
Julie Andrews
c/o William Morris Agency
One William Morris Place
Beverly Hills, CA 90212
USA

Julie Andrews Address #5:
Julie Andrews
c/o Provident Financial Mgt,
ATTN: Virginia Davis,
10345 W. Olympia Blvd, St. 200,
Los Angeles, CA 90064
USA


*** End of Julie Andrews Address ***

Celebrity Addresses Directory

About This Website:

This directory has over a thousand Hollywood celebrity addresses, fan mail and celebrity contact information. Now you can write your fan mail and autograph requests to all your favorite Hollywood actors and actresses!

0 comments:

Post a Comment

 

Online Database of Thousands of Hollywood Fan Mail Addresses For All The Fanatics Out There. Enjoy!

  • Get updated! Receive celebrity addresses in your email!

    Subscribe here to get our newsletter in your inbox, it is safe and EASY!

    Copyright © Celebrity Addresses Directory™ is a registered trademark.
    Designed by Templateism. Hosted on Blogger Templates.