Friday, February 24, 2012

Filed Under: , , , , , ,

M.I.A. Address

celebrity address celebrity addresses celebrity contact information celebrity mailing addresses fan mail M.I.A. address M.I.A. addresses
M.I.A.
International Singer

Birth Name: Mathangi "Maya" Arulpragasam
Birth Date: July 18, 1975
Birth Place: Mitcham, South London, England, United Kingdom
Nationality: British-Sri Lankan Tamil
Genres: Alternative dance, electronic, world, alternative, hip hop
Father: Arul Pragasam
Mother: Kala
Sister: Kali


M.I.A Address #1:
M.I.A.
Mathangi "Maya" Arulpragasam 
XL Recordings
1 Codrington Mews
London, W11 2EH
UK

M.I.A. Address #2:
M.I.A.
Mathangi "Maya" Arulpragasam 
XL Recordings
304 Hudson Street
7th Floor
New York, NY 10013
UK


*** End of M.I.A. Address ***

Celebrity Addresses Directory

About This Website:

This directory has over a thousand Hollywood celebrity addresses, fan mail and celebrity contact information. Now you can write your fan mail and autograph requests to all your favorite Hollywood actors and actresses!

0 comments:

Post a Comment

 

Online Database of Thousands of Hollywood Fan Mail Addresses For All The Fanatics Out There. Enjoy!

  • Get updated! Receive celebrity addresses in your email!

    Subscribe here to get our newsletter in your inbox, it is safe and EASY!

    Copyright © Celebrity Addresses Directory™ is a registered trademark.
    Designed by Templateism. Hosted on Blogger Templates.