Wednesday, February 22, 2012

Filed Under: , , , , , ,

Sophia Bush Address

celebrity address celebrity addresses celebrity contact information celebrity mailing addresses fan mail Sophia Bush address Sophia Bush addresses
Sophia Bush
Hollywood Actress

Birth Name: Sophia Anna Bush
Birth Date: July 8, 1982
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, USA
Height: 5' 6½''
Sex: Female
Nationality: American
Profession: Actress
Education: Westridge School for Girls in Pasadena, California
University of Southern California
Father: Charles William Bush
Mother: Maureen Bush


Sophia Bush Address #1:
Sophia Bush
"One Tree Hill"
Screen Gem Studios
1223 N 23rd St.
Wilmington, NC 28405
USA

Sophia Bush Address #2:
Sophia Bush
United Talent Agency
9560 Wilshire Blvd.
Suite 500
Beverly Hills, CA 90212-2401
USA

Sophia Bush Address #3:
Sophia Bush
Joan Green Management
1836 Courtney Terrace
Los Angeles, CA 90046


*** End of Sophia Bush Address ***

Celebrity Addresses Directory

About This Website:

This directory has over a thousand Hollywood celebrity addresses, fan mail and celebrity contact information. Now you can write your fan mail and autograph requests to all your favorite Hollywood actors and actresses!

0 comments:

Post a Comment

 

Online Database of Thousands of Hollywood Fan Mail Addresses For All The Fanatics Out There. Enjoy!

  • Get updated! Receive celebrity addresses in your email!

    Subscribe here to get our newsletter in your inbox, it is safe and EASY!

    Copyright © Celebrity Addresses Directory™ is a registered trademark.
    Designed by Templateism. Hosted on Blogger Templates.