Monday, April 09, 2012

Filed Under: , , , , , ,

Lionel Richie Address

celebrity address celebrity addresses celebrity contact information celebrity mailing addresses fan mail Lionel Richie address Lionel Richie addresses
Lionel Richie
Hollywood Singer

Birth Name: Lionel Brockman Richie, Jr
Birth Date: June 20, 1949
Birth Place: Tuskegee, Alabama, USA
Height: 5' 11"
Sex: Male
Nationality: American
Profession: Composer, Producer, Singer
Education: Tuskegee Institute, Alabama, USA
Father: Lionel Brockman Richie Sr.
Mother: Alberta Foster Richie
Son: Myles Brockman Richie
Daughter: Sophia Richie, Nicole Richie
Grand daughter: Harlow Winter Kate Madden


Lionel Richie Address #1:
Lionel Richie
Lbr Touring, Inc.
2850 Ocean Park Blvd
Suite 300
Santa Monica, CA 90405-2955
USA

Lionel Richie Address #2:
Lionel Richie
Creative Artists Agency
2000 Avenue of the Stars
Los Angeles, CA 90067
USA



*** End of Lionel Richie Address ***

Celebrity Addresses Directory

About This Website:

This directory has over a thousand Hollywood celebrity addresses, fan mail and celebrity contact information. Now you can write your fan mail and autograph requests to all your favorite Hollywood actors and actresses!

0 comments:

Post a Comment

 

Online Database of Thousands of Hollywood Fan Mail Addresses For All The Fanatics Out There. Enjoy!

  • Get updated! Receive celebrity addresses in your email!

    Subscribe here to get our newsletter in your inbox, it is safe and EASY!

    Copyright © Celebrity Addresses Directory™ is a registered trademark.
    Designed by Templateism. Hosted on Blogger Templates.