Sunday, April 15, 2012

Filed Under: , , , , , ,

Steven Spielberg Address

celebrity address celebrity addresses celebrity contact information celebrity mailing addresses fan mail Steven Spielberg address Steven Spielberg addresses
Steven Spielberg
Hollywood Film Director

Birth Name: Steven Allan Spielberg
Birth Date: December 18, 1946
Birth Place: Cincinnati, Ohio, USA
Height: 5' 7"
Sex: Male
Nationality: American
Profession: director, producer, writer
Education: Arcadia High School in Phoenix
California State University, Long Beach
Mother: Leah Adler
Sister: Nancy Spielberg, Anne Spielberg, Sue Spielberg
Step Father: Bernie Adler
Step Mother: Bernice Colner
Son: Sawyer Spielberg, Theo Spielberg, Max Spielberg
Daughter: Destry Allyn Spielberg, Mikaela George Spielberg, Sasha Spielberg
Step daughter: Jessica Capshaw


Steven Spielberg Address #1:
Steven Spielberg
Amblin Entertainment, Inc.
100 Universal City Plaza
Building 477
Universal City, CA 91608
USA

Steven Spielberg Address #2:
Steven Spielberg
DreamWorks Animation, Llc.
1000 Flower Street
Glendale, CA 91201
USA


*** End of Steven Spielberg Address ***

Celebrity Addresses Directory

About This Website:

This directory has over a thousand Hollywood celebrity addresses, fan mail and celebrity contact information. Now you can write your fan mail and autograph requests to all your favorite Hollywood actors and actresses!

0 comments:

Post a Comment

 

Online Database of Thousands of Hollywood Fan Mail Addresses For All The Fanatics Out There. Enjoy!

  • Get updated! Receive celebrity addresses in your email!

    Subscribe here to get our newsletter in your inbox, it is safe and EASY!

    Copyright © Celebrity Addresses Directory™ is a registered trademark.
    Designed by Templateism. Hosted on Blogger Templates.