Saturday, May 12, 2012

Filed Under: , , , , , ,

Jeremy Lin Address

celebrity address celebrity addresses celebrity contact information celebrity mailing addresses fan mail Jeremy Lin address Jeremy Lin addresses

Jeremy Lin 
American Basketball Player 


Birth Name: Jeremy Shu-How Lin
Birth Date: August 23, 1988
Birth Place: Los Angeles, USA
Height: 6' 3" 
Sex: Male 
Nationality: 
English Education: Harvard University
Father: Lin Gie-Ming 
Mother: Shirley Lin


  Jeremy Lin Address #1: 
 Jeremy Lin 
c/o New York Knicks 
2 Pennsylvania Plaza New York, 
NY 10121 USA
 

  *** End of Jeremy Lin Address ***

Celebrity Addresses Directory

About This Website:

This directory has over a thousand Hollywood celebrity addresses, fan mail and celebrity contact information. Now you can write your fan mail and autograph requests to all your favorite Hollywood actors and actresses!

0 comments:

Post a Comment

 

Online Database of Thousands of Hollywood Fan Mail Addresses For All The Fanatics Out There. Enjoy!

  • Get updated! Receive celebrity addresses in your email!

    Subscribe here to get our newsletter in your inbox, it is safe and EASY!

    Copyright © Celebrity Addresses Directory™ is a registered trademark.
    Designed by Templateism. Hosted on Blogger Templates.