Tuesday, May 08, 2012

Filed Under: , , , , , ,

Wiz Khalifa Address

celebrity address celebrity addresses celebrity contact information celebrity mailing addresses fan mail Wiz Khalifa address Wiz Khalifa addresses

Wiz Khalifa
American Rapper

Birth Name: Cameron Jibril Thomaz 
Stage Name: Wiz Khalifa
Birth Date: September 8, 1987
Birth Place: Minot, North Dakota, United States
Nationality: American
Genres: hip hop, pop
Occupations: rapper, singer, songwriter, actor


Wiz Khalifa Address #1: 
Wiz Khalifa
Rostrum Records, Llc.
99 Saint Marks Pl
Apt 6E
New York, NY 10009
USA


*** End of Wiz Khalifa Address ***

Celebrity Addresses Directory

About This Website:

This directory has over a thousand Hollywood celebrity addresses, fan mail and celebrity contact information. Now you can write your fan mail and autograph requests to all your favorite Hollywood actors and actresses!

0 comments:

Post a Comment

 

Online Database of Thousands of Hollywood Fan Mail Addresses For All The Fanatics Out There. Enjoy!

  • Get updated! Receive celebrity addresses in your email!

    Subscribe here to get our newsletter in your inbox, it is safe and EASY!

    Copyright © Celebrity Addresses Directory™ is a registered trademark.
    Designed by Templateism. Hosted on Blogger Templates.