Wednesday, September 05, 2012

Filed Under: , , , , , ,

Michael Phelps Address

celebrity address celebrity addresses celebrity contact information celebrity mailing addresses fan mail Michael Phelps address Michael Phelps addresses
Michael Phelps
American Swimmer / Olympic Medalist

Birth Name: Michael Fred Phelps II
Nicknames: MP, The Baltimore Bullet, Flying Fish
Birth Date: June 30, 1985
Birth Place: Baltimore, Maryland, USA
Height: 6' 3" (1.91 m)
Sex: Male
Nationality: American
Mother: Deborah Sue "Debbie" (née Davisson)
Father: Michael Fred Phelps


Michael Phelps Address #1:
Michael Phelps
P.O. Box 65239
Baltimore, MD 21209-0239
USA

Michael Phelps Address #2:
Michael Phelps
c/o Octagon
2 Union Street, Suite 300
Portland, ME 04101
USA

Celebrity Addresses Directory

About This Website:

This directory has over a thousand Hollywood celebrity addresses, fan mail and celebrity contact information. Now you can write your fan mail and autograph requests to all your favorite Hollywood actors and actresses!

0 comments:

Post a Comment

 

Online Database of Thousands of Hollywood Fan Mail Addresses For All The Fanatics Out There. Enjoy!

  • Get updated! Receive celebrity addresses in your email!

    Subscribe here to get our newsletter in your inbox, it is safe and EASY!

    Copyright © Celebrity Addresses Directory™ is a registered trademark.
    Designed by Templateism. Hosted on Blogger Templates.