Tuesday, April 01, 2014

Filed Under: , , , , , ,

Judge Judy Address

celebrity address celebrity addresses celebrity contact information celebrity mailing addresses fan mail Judge Judy address Judge Judy addresses
Judge Judy
American Judge / TV Personality

Birth Name: Judith Susan Blum
Birth Date: October 21, 1942
Birthplace: Brooklyn, New York, U.S.
Also known as: Judge Judy, Judy
Education: American University, BA, New York Law School, J.D.
Occupation: Lawyer, judge, television personality, author, arbitrator
Husband: Jerry Sheindlin
Children: Gregory Sheindlin, Jamie Sheindlin, Adam Sheindlin,
Jonothan Sheindlin and Nicole Sheindlin


Judge Judy Address #1:
Judy Sheindlin
Judge Judy
5842 Sunset Blvd.
Hollywood CA 90028
USA


Celebrity Addresses Directory

About This Website:

This directory has over a thousand Hollywood celebrity addresses, fan mail and celebrity contact information. Now you can write your fan mail and autograph requests to all your favorite Hollywood actors and actresses!

0 comments:

Post a Comment

 

Online Database of Thousands of Hollywood Fan Mail Addresses For All The Fanatics Out There. Enjoy!

  • Get updated! Receive celebrity addresses in your email!

    Subscribe here to get our newsletter in your inbox, it is safe and EASY!

    Copyright © Celebrity Addresses Directory™ is a registered trademark.
    Designed by Templateism. Hosted on Blogger Templates.