Friday, May 09, 2014

Filed Under: , , , , , ,

Lana Del Rey Address

celebrity address celebrity addresses celebrity contact information celebrity mailing addresses fan mail lana del rey address lana del rey addresses
Lana Del Rey
American Singer

Birth Name: Elizabeth Woolridge Grant
Also known as: Lana Rey Del Mar, Lizzy Grant, Lana Del Ray
Birth Date: June 21, 1986
Birth Place: New York, NY, USA
Nationality: American
Father: Rob Grant
Mother: Pat Grant
Education: Fordham University


Lana Del Rey Address #1:
Lana Del Rey
Next Model Management
Ground Floor
Blocks B+C
Morelands Building
5-23 Old Street
London
EC1V 9HL
UK

Lana Del Rey Address #2:
Lana Del Rey
Next Management N.Y., LLC
15 Watts Street
6th Floor
New York, NY 10013
USA

Celebrity Addresses Directory

About This Website:

This directory has over a thousand Hollywood celebrity addresses, fan mail and celebrity contact information. Now you can write your fan mail and autograph requests to all your favorite Hollywood actors and actresses!

0 comments:

Post a Comment

 

Online Database of Thousands of Hollywood Fan Mail Addresses For All The Fanatics Out There. Enjoy!

  • Get updated! Receive celebrity addresses in your email!

    Subscribe here to get our newsletter in your inbox, it is safe and EASY!

    Copyright © Celebrity Addresses Directory™ is a registered trademark.
    Designed by Templateism. Hosted on Blogger Templates.