Tuesday, June 10, 2014

Filed Under: , , , , , ,

Bill Gates Address

bill gates address bill gates addresses celebrity address celebrity addresses celebrity contact information celebrity mailing addresses fan mail
Bill Gates
American Business Magnate / Microsoft Founder

Birth Name: William Henry "Bill" Gates III
Birth Date: October 28, 1955
Birth Place: Seattle, Washington, United States
Father: William H. Gates, Sr.
Mother: Mary Maxwell Gates
Wife: Melinda Gates
Children: Jennifer Katharine Gates, Rory John Gates, Phoebe Adele Gates
Education: Harvard College, Lakeside School


Bill Gates Address #1:
Bill Gates
Bill & Melinda Gates Foundation
P.O. Box 23350
Seattle, WA 98102
USA


Bill Gates Address #2:
Bill Gates
1835 73rd Ave NE, Medina,
Washington 98039

USA

Bill Gates Address #3:
Bill Gates
Microsoft Corporation
One Microsoft Way
Redmond, WA 98052-6399
USA



*** End of Bill Gates Address ***

Celebrity Addresses Directory

About This Website:

This directory has over a thousand Hollywood celebrity addresses, fan mail and celebrity contact information. Now you can write your fan mail and autograph requests to all your favorite Hollywood actors and actresses!

0 comments:

Post a Comment

 

Online Database of Thousands of Hollywood Fan Mail Addresses For All The Fanatics Out There. Enjoy!

  • Get updated! Receive celebrity addresses in your email!

    Subscribe here to get our newsletter in your inbox, it is safe and EASY!

    Copyright © Celebrity Addresses Directory™ is a registered trademark.
    Designed by Templateism. Hosted on Blogger Templates.