Sunday, July 27, 2014

Filed Under: , , , ,

Aaron Paul Address

celebrity address celebrity addresses celebrity contact information celebrity mailing addresses fan mail
Aaron Paul
Hollywood Actor

Birth Name: Aaron Paul Sturtevant
Birthdate: August 27, 1979
Birth Place: Emmett, Idaho, United States
Height: 1.73 m
Spouse: Lauren Parsekian
Mother: Darla (née Haynes)
Father: Robert Sturtevant
Education: Centennial High School, Boise, Idaho
Claim to Fame: Breaking Bad (as Jesse Pinkman)


Aaron Paul Address #1:
Aaron Paul
Leverage Management
3030 Pennsylvania Avenue
Santa Monica, CA 90404
USA

*** End of Aaron Paul Address ***

Celebrity Addresses Directory

About This Website:

This directory has over a thousand Hollywood celebrity addresses, fan mail and celebrity contact information. Now you can write your fan mail and autograph requests to all your favorite Hollywood actors and actresses!

0 comments:

Post a Comment

 

Online Database of Thousands of Hollywood Fan Mail Addresses For All The Fanatics Out There. Enjoy!

  • Get updated! Receive celebrity addresses in your email!

    Subscribe here to get our newsletter in your inbox, it is safe and EASY!

    Copyright © Celebrity Addresses Directory™ is a registered trademark.
    Designed by Templateism. Hosted on Blogger Templates.