Tuesday, September 30, 2014

Filed Under:

Idina Menzel Address


Idina Menzel
Hollywood Actress/Singer

Birth Name: Idina Kim Mentzel
Birth Date: May 30, 1971
Birth Place: Syosset, New York, USA
Nationality: American
Mother: Helene Mentzel
Father: Stuart Mentzel
Spouse: Taye Diggs
Son: Walker Nathaniel Diggs


Idina Menzel Address #1:
Idina Menzel
Paradigm Talent Agency
360 North Crescent Dr.
North Bldg.
Beverly Hills, CA 90210-2500
USA

Celebrity Addresses Directory

About This Website:

This directory has over a thousand Hollywood celebrity addresses, fan mail and celebrity contact information. Now you can write your fan mail and autograph requests to all your favorite Hollywood actors and actresses!

0 comments:

Post a Comment

 

Online Database of Thousands of Hollywood Fan Mail Addresses For All The Fanatics Out There. Enjoy!

  • Get updated! Receive celebrity addresses in your email!

    Subscribe here to get our newsletter in your inbox, it is safe and EASY!

    Copyright © Celebrity Addresses Directory™ is a registered trademark.
    Designed by Templateism. Hosted on Blogger Templates.