Wednesday, May 20, 2015

Filed Under:

Kendall Jenner Address

Kendall Jenner
American Actress / Model

Birth Name: Kendall Nicole Jenner
Birth Date: November 03, 1995
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, USA
Height: 5' 10"
Nationality: American
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Father: Bruce Jenner
Mother: Kris Jenner


Kendall Jenner Address #1:
Kendall Jenner
Smooch For Kids
8420 Melrose Avenue
West Hollywood, CA 90069-5306
USA

Kendall Jenner Address #2:
Kendall Jenner
PMK*BNC
8687 Melrose Avenue
8th Floor
Los Angeles, CA 90069
USA

Celebrity Addresses Directory

About This Website:

This directory has over a thousand Hollywood celebrity addresses, fan mail and celebrity contact information. Now you can write your fan mail and autograph requests to all your favorite Hollywood actors and actresses!

0 comments:

Post a Comment

 

Online Database of Thousands of Hollywood Fan Mail Addresses For All The Fanatics Out There. Enjoy!

  • Get updated! Receive celebrity addresses in your email!

    Subscribe here to get our newsletter in your inbox, it is safe and EASY!

    Copyright © Celebrity Addresses Directory™ is a registered trademark.
    Designed by Templateism. Hosted on Blogger Templates.