Tuesday, May 12, 2015

Filed Under:

Kylie Jenner Address

Kylie Jenner
American Model

Birth Name: Kylie Kristen Jenner
Birth Date: August 10, 1997
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, USA
Height: 5' 9"
Education: Sierra Canyon High School
Father: Bruce Jenner
Mother: Kris Jenner
Brothers: Rob Kardashian (half), Burt Jenner (half), Brandon Jenner (half), Brody Jenner (half)
Sisters: Kendall Jenner, Kourtney Kardashian (half), Kim Kardashian (half), 
Khloe Kardashian (half), Casey Jenner (half)


Kylie Jenner Address #1:
Kylie Jenner
Smooch For Kids
8420 Melrose Avenue
West Hollywood, CA 90069-5306
USA

Celebrity Addresses Directory

About This Website:

This directory has over a thousand Hollywood celebrity addresses, fan mail and celebrity contact information. Now you can write your fan mail and autograph requests to all your favorite Hollywood actors and actresses!

0 comments:

Post a Comment

 

Online Database of Thousands of Hollywood Fan Mail Addresses For All The Fanatics Out There. Enjoy!

  • Get updated! Receive celebrity addresses in your email!

    Subscribe here to get our newsletter in your inbox, it is safe and EASY!

    Copyright © Celebrity Addresses Directory™ is a registered trademark.
    Designed by Templateism. Hosted on Blogger Templates.