Wednesday, August 19, 2015

Filed Under:

Jim Parsons Address

Jim Parsons
American Actor

Birth Name : James Joseph Parsons
Birth Date : March 24, 1973
Birth Place : Houston, Texas, USA
Height: 6' 2"
Nationality: American
Education: Klein Oak High School, Spring, Texas,
University of Houston with B.A. in Theater
Father: Milton "Jack" Parsons
Mother: Judy Ann McKnight


Jim Parsons Address #1:
Jim Parsons
Principal Entertainment
9255 W Sunset Blvd
Suite 500
West Hollywood, CA 90069 
USA

Jim Parsons Address #2:
Jim Parsons
4101 Los Nietos Dr, 
Los Angeles, CA 90027, USA

Celebrity Addresses Directory

About This Website:

This directory has over a thousand Hollywood celebrity addresses, fan mail and celebrity contact information. Now you can write your fan mail and autograph requests to all your favorite Hollywood actors and actresses!

0 comments:

Post a Comment

 

Online Database of Thousands of Hollywood Fan Mail Addresses For All The Fanatics Out There. Enjoy!

  • Get updated! Receive celebrity addresses in your email!

    Subscribe here to get our newsletter in your inbox, it is safe and EASY!

    Copyright © Celebrity Addresses Directory™ is a registered trademark.
    Designed by Templateism. Hosted on Blogger Templates.