Sunday, August 23, 2015

Filed Under:

Simon Baker Address

 Simon Baker
Hollywood Actor

Birth Name: Simon Baker-Denny
Birth Date: July 30, 1969
Birth Place: Launceston, Tasmania, Australia
Height: 5' 10"
Nationality: Australian
Education: Ballina High School
Father: Barry Baker
Mother: Elizabeth Labberton
Spouse: Rebecca Rigg
Sons: Claude Baker, Harry Baker
Daughter: Stella Baker


Simon Baker Address #1:
Simon Baker
Untitled Entertainment
350 S. Beverly Dr.
Suite 200
Beverly Hills, CA 90212
USA

Simon Baker #2:
Simon Baker 
Slate PR 
9000 Sunset Blvd 
Suite 915 
West Hollywood, CA 90069 
USA

Celebrity Addresses Directory

About This Website:

This directory has over a thousand Hollywood celebrity addresses, fan mail and celebrity contact information. Now you can write your fan mail and autograph requests to all your favorite Hollywood actors and actresses!

0 comments:

Post a Comment

 

Online Database of Thousands of Hollywood Fan Mail Addresses For All The Fanatics Out There. Enjoy!

  • Get updated! Receive celebrity addresses in your email!

    Subscribe here to get our newsletter in your inbox, it is safe and EASY!

    Copyright © Celebrity Addresses Directory™ is a registered trademark.
    Designed by Templateism. Hosted on Blogger Templates.